Charlotte Henriette Hass, 18031857 (aged 54 years)

Name
Charlotte Henriette /Hass/
Given names
Charlotte Henriette
Surname
Hass
Also known as
Charlotte Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Charlotte Henriette /Olm/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
about 1803
Source: KB Porst
Note: Geburtsjahr laut Heiratsregister = 1807
Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1847 (aged 44 years)
Source: KB Porst
Marriage
September 10, 1847 (aged 44 years) Husband: 50 Wife: 40
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1847-H3] Porst

Note: beide Hochzeitsleute waren verwitwet
Residence
1847 (aged 44 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Note: Patin [1847-G43] Wurchow
Death of a husband
May 8, 1853 (aged 50 years) Age: 56 years
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Cause: Pocken
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1853-S10] Porst

Note: Hinterbliebene: die Witwe und drei Töchter erster Ehe
Burial of a husband
May 11, 1853 (aged 50 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Death
March 25, 1857 Age: 54 years
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Cause of death: hitziges Fieber
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1857-S4] Porst

Note: Alter unsicher, abweichende Angaben; Hinterbliebene: zwei minorenne Kinder erster Ehe
Burial
March 29, 1857 (4 days after death)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Family with Christian Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
17971853
Birth: calculated 1797
Death: May 8, 1853Porst
herself
18031857
Birth: about 1803
Death: March 25, 1857Porst
Marriage MarriageSeptember 10, 1847Porst
Family with Olm
husband
1847
Birth:
Death: before 1847
herself
18031857
Birth: about 1803
Death: March 25, 1857Porst
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: KB Porst
Marriage
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1847-H3] Porst

Residence
Death
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1857-S4] Porst

Burial
Source: KB Porst
Birth

Geburtsjahr laut Heiratsregister = 1807

Marriage

beide Hochzeitsleute waren verwitwet

Residence

Patin [1847-G43] Wurchow

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Death

Alter unsicher, abweichende Angaben; Hinterbliebene: zwei minorenne Kinder erster Ehe

Marriage
Death