Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Gehrke/
Marriage
Residence
1836
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Birth of a daughter
July 18, 1836
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Text:

[1836-G28] Wurchow

Christening of a daughter
July 24, 1836
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1836-G28] Wurchow
Marriage
Residence