Dorothea Charlotte Sophia Kuchenbecker

Name
Dorothea Charlotte Sophia /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Dorothea Charlotte Sophia
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Dorothea Charlotte Sophia /Glasenapp/
Marriage
Residence
1847
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a son
October 1, 1847
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1847-G15] Sassenburg

Christening of a son
October 10, 1847
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Marriage