Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Gluth/
Marriage
Residence
1841
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a son
October 23, 1841
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a son
November 7, 1841
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [T 70-1841] Wurchow
Marriage
Residence