Henriette Kuchenbäcker

Name
Henriette /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Henriette /Hartwig/
Marriage
Residence
1869
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
November 13, 1869
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a daughter
December 19, 1869
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1869-G87] Wurchow
Marriage
Residence