Henriette Charlotte Kuchenbecker

Name
Henriette Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette Charlotte
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette Charlotte /Heese/
Residence
1843
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Residence
Source citation