Caroline Henriette Luise Schüler, 18541929 (aged 74 years)

Name
Caroline Henriette Luise /Schüler/
Given names
Caroline Henriette Luise
Surname
Schüler
Also known as
Caroline Henriette Luise /Neumann/
Note: im Kirchenbuch: Caroline Henriette Eduard Schüler
Birth
November 27, 1854 44 30
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1854-G85] Groß Küdde

Christening
December 17, 1854 44 30 (aged 20 days)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Marriage
June 1, 1877 (aged 22 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1877-H5

Note: Trauzeugen

Trauzeugen

Bauernhofbesitzer Johann Steffen, 33, Porst Abbau
Arbeiter Richard Schüler, 33, Gr. Küdde Abbau

Birth of a daughter
April 20, 1878 (aged 23 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1878-G33

Birth of a son
July 2, 1880 (aged 25 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1880-G47

Birth of a son
February 24, 1883 (aged 28 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: AF Buchholz
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1883-G10

Birth of a daughter
November 10, 1885 (aged 30 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde

Birth of a daughter
March 24, 1888 (aged 33 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1888-G24

Death of a father
October 22, 1888 (aged 33 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Note: unsicheres Datum, mehrere Ahnenforscher nennen auf MyHeritage als Todestag den 22.10.1882
Birth of a daughter
February 7, 1891 (aged 36 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1891-G12

Birth of a daughter
September 3, 1892 (aged 37 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Death of a daughter
September 23, 1893 (aged 38 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1893-S30

Birth of a daughter
September 30, 1894 (aged 39 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1894-G57

Death of a mother
November 25, 1896 (aged 41 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Note: bei MyHeritage, Melanie Schmidt = 4. Juli 1905
Birth of a granddaughter
November 11, 1907 (aged 52 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Birth of a granddaughter
May 29, 1914 (aged 59 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Birth of a granddaughter
Source: AF Buchholz
Birth of a grandson
September 19, 1920 (aged 65 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Death of a husband
October 22, 1927 (aged 72 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Burial of a husband
October 22, 1927 (aged 72 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Death
March 14, 1929 (aged 74 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Family with parents
father
18101888
Birth: June 22, 1810 39 35 Groß Küdde
Death: October 22, 1888Groß Küdde
mother
18241896
Birth: January 9, 1824 63 41 Klein Küdde
Death: November 25, 1896Groß Küdde
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1848Groß Küdde
7 years
herself
18541929
Birth: November 27, 1854 44 30 Groß Küdde
Death: March 14, 1929Groß Küdde
Family with Karl Wilhelm Albert Neumann
husband
18501927
Birth: February 2, 1850 30 28 Porst
Death: October 22, 1927Groß Küdde
herself
18541929
Birth: November 27, 1854 44 30 Groß Küdde
Death: March 14, 1929Groß Küdde
Marriage MarriageJune 1, 1877Groß Küdde
11 months
daughter
2 years
son
18801963
Birth: July 2, 1880 30 25 Groß Küdde
Death: August 1, 1963Stadensen
3 years
son
18831950
Birth: February 24, 1883 33 28 Groß Küdde
Death: September 15, 1950Hameln
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
19 months
daughter
18921893
Birth: September 3, 1892 42 37 Groß Küdde
Death: September 23, 1893Groß Küdde
2 years
daughter
Birth
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1854-G85] Groß Küdde

Christening
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Marriage
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1877-H5

Death
Marriage

Trauzeugen

Bauernhofbesitzer Johann Steffen, 33, Porst Abbau
Arbeiter Richard Schüler, 33, Gr. Küdde Abbau

Name

im Kirchenbuch: Caroline Henriette Eduard Schüler

Birth
Marriage