Henriette Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Henriette Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette Wilhelmine /Hörnke/
Marriage
Residence
1839
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorf; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Birth of a daughter
Address: Bernsdorf; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Christening of a daughter
Note: [T 33-1839] Wurchow
Marriage
Residence