Anna Charlotte Henning, 18221877 (aged 55 years)

Name
Anna Charlotte /Henning/
Given names
Anna Charlotte
Surname
Henning
Also known as
Anna Charlotte /Neumann/
Birth
February 1, 1822 23 22
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Marriage
March 27, 1846 (aged 24 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Civil marriage
1846 (aged 23 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schmidt Web Site verwaltet von Melanie Schmidt

Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
January 16, 1848 (aged 25 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Thurow
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
February 2, 1850 (aged 28 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Address: Porst, Bublitz, Pommern, Preußen, Deutschland
Baptism of a son
February 10, 1850 (aged 28 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Address: Bublitz, Pommern, Preußen, Deutschland
Birth of a son
April 2, 1852 (aged 30 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Birth of a son
June 1, 1855 (aged 33 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

FamilySearch Stammbaum

Note: unsichere Zuordnung:

unsichere Zuordnung:
MyHeritage (S472, Melanie Schmidt) Eltern: Karl Wilhelm Albert Neumann, Caroline Henriette Neumann (geb. Schüler)

Birth of a son
Death of a mother
November 30, 1862 (aged 40 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Death of a father
August 2, 1869 (aged 47 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Marriage of a daughter
September 25, 1874 (aged 52 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Wulflatzke
Text:

[1874-procl] Wulflatzke, aufgeboten 14., 15. u. 16. p. Trin. (6., 13. und 20. September 1874)

Note: Heiratsort Porst wurde angenommen (= Wohnort des Brautvaters)

Heiratsort Porst wurde angenommen (= Wohnort des Brautvaters)
MyHeritage (S472): Heirat am 20. Sept. 1874 in Wulflatzke, Neustettin, Pommern, Prussia Germany

Death
May 10, 1877 (aged 55 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Family with parents
father
17991869
Birth: 1799
Death: August 2, 1869Porst
mother
17991862
Birth: November 18, 1799Sydow
Death: November 30, 1862Porst
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1821Sydow
9 months
herself
Family with Carl Wilhelm Neumann
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 27, 1846Porst
Civil marriage Civil marriage1846Bublitz
2 months
son
20 months
daughter
1848
Birth: January 16, 1848 28 25 Porst
2 years
son
18501927
Birth: February 2, 1850 30 28 Porst
Death: October 22, 1927Groß Küdde
2 years
son
18521929
Birth: April 2, 1852 33 30 Porst
Death: August 1, 1929Cary
3 years
son
18551917
Birth: June 1, 1855 36 33 Porst
Death: September 7, 1917Porst
4 years
son
18591907
Birth: May 25, 1859 40 37
Death: 1907
Birth
Marriage
Civil marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schmidt Web Site verwaltet von Melanie Schmidt

Death