Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Krause/
Marriage
Residence
1839
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Busch
Number of children
Note: Henriette Emilie Friederike Krause [1855-G1w] Porst
Marriage
Residence
Number of children

Henriette Emilie Friederike Krause [1855-G1w] Porst