Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Krüger/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Marriage
Residence
1854
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Number of children
Note: totgeborener Sohn [1854-G68] Wurchow

totgeborener Sohn [1854-G68] Wurchow
Hermann Wilhelm Carl Krüger [1871-G36] Wurchow

Marriage
Residence
Number of children
Number of children

totgeborener Sohn [1854-G68] Wurchow
Hermann Wilhelm Carl Krüger [1871-G36] Wurchow

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker