Justine Hackbarth

Name
Justine /Hackbarth/
Given names
Justine
Surname
Hackbarth
Also known as
Justine /Kuchenbäcker/
Marriage
Residence
1860
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
Text:

KB Wurchow 1860-G9

Baptism of a daughter
Associate: Dorothea Sophie Kuchenbecker (aged 55 years) — Relationship
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Wittwe Hörnke, geb. Hackbart, Wurchowschen Busch;
Wittwe Kratzke, geb. Kuchenbecker, Wurchowschen Busch;
Bauer Friedr. Milbranz, Neudorf

Marriage
Residence