Friederike Balfanz

Name
Friederike /Balfanz/
Given names
Friederike
Surname
Balfanz
Also known as
Friederike /Kuchenbäcker/
Marriage
Residence
1864
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
Address: Sassenburg Wurch. Anth.
Christening of a daughter
Note: [1864-G8] Wurchow; Paten: Bauer und Gerichtsmann Friedrich Kuchenbecker, Sassenburg; Johann Tesch, Grabow; Emilie Willk, Sassenburg
Marriage
Residence