Charlotte Rosenow

Name
Charlotte /Rosenow/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Rosenow
Also known as
Charlotte /Kuchenbäcker/
Marriage
Residence
1868
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg Wurchow Antheil
Birth of a daughter
Address: Sassenburg Wurchow Antheil
Christening of a daughter
Note: [T 39-1868] Wurchow; Paten: Halbkossäth Carl Dalke; Fr. Tesch, geb. Kuchenbecker; Fr. Hensel, Bublitz
Marriage
Residence