Eva Rosine Dahlke

Name
Eva Rosine /Dahlke/
Given names
Eva Rosine
Surname
Dahlke
Also known as
Eva Rosine /Kuchenbäcker/
Marriage
Residence
1846
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
April 4, 1846
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a daughter
April 13, 1846
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1846-G34] Wurchow; Paten: Schuster Wilhelm Kuchenbäcker, hierselbst; Kutscher Friedrich Heese, Gönne; Caroline Steuck, hierselbst
Marriage
Residence