Henriette Luise Lubnow, 18241896 (aged 72 years)

Name
Henriette* Luise /Lubnow/
Given names
Henriette Luise
Surname
Lubnow
Also known as
Henriette* Luise /Schüler/
Note: auch Henriette Louise Lubenow
Birth
January 9, 1824 63 41
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1824-G#] Groß Küdde

Note: Klein Küdde = Wohnort der Eltern, Kossäth Friedrich Lubenow, Hedwig Minkley
Christening
January 11, 1824 63 41 (aged 2 days)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Johann Lohrke, Kossät, Kl. Küdde
Frau Henriette Bahr geb. Korthals, Kl. Küdde
Jungfer Dorothea Conrad, Kl. Küdde

Death of a father
January 16, 1825 (aged 1 year)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Death of a mother
September 29, 1833 (aged 9 years)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Address: Klein Küdde, poln. Gwda Mała
Marriage
February 25, 1848 (aged 24 years) Husband: 37 years Wife: 27 years
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1848-H3] Groß Küdde

Birth of a daughter
November 27, 1854 (aged 30 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1854-G85] Groß Küdde

Christening of a daughter
December 17, 1854 (aged 30 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Marriage of a daughter
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1877-H5

Note: Trauzeugen

Trauzeugen

Bauernhofbesitzer Johann Steffen, 33, Porst Abbau
Arbeiter Richard Schüler, 33, Gr. Küdde Abbau

Birth of a granddaughter
April 20, 1878 (aged 54 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1878-G33

Birth of a grandson
July 2, 1880 (aged 56 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1880-G47

Birth of a grandson
February 24, 1883 (aged 59 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: AF Buchholz
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1883-G10

Birth of a granddaughter
November 10, 1885 (aged 61 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde

Birth of a granddaughter
March 24, 1888 (aged 64 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1888-G24

Death of a husband
October 22, 1888 (aged 64 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Note: unsicheres Datum, mehrere Ahnenforscher nennen auf MyHeritage als Todestag den 22.10.1882
Birth of a granddaughter
February 7, 1891 (aged 67 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1891-G12

Birth of a granddaughter
September 3, 1892 (aged 68 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Death of a granddaughter
September 23, 1893 (aged 69 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1893-S30

Birth of a granddaughter
September 30, 1894 (aged 70 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1894-G57

Death
November 25, 1896 (aged 72 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Family with parents
father
17601825
Birth: September 1, 1760Klein Küdde
Death: January 16, 1825Klein Küdde
mother
17821833
Birth: April 20, 1782Thurow
Death: September 29, 1833Klein Küdde
Marriage MarriageJuly 18, 1806Groß Küdde
18 years
herself
18241896
Birth: January 9, 1824 63 41 Klein Küdde
Death: November 25, 1896Groß Küdde
Family with Johann Gottlieb Schüler
husband
18101888
Birth: June 22, 1810 39 35 Groß Küdde
Death: October 22, 1888Groß Küdde
herself
18241896
Birth: January 9, 1824 63 41 Klein Küdde
Death: November 25, 1896Groß Küdde
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1848Groß Küdde
7 years
daughter
18541929
Birth: November 27, 1854 44 30 Groß Küdde
Death: March 14, 1929Groß Küdde
Birth
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1824-G#] Groß Küdde

Christening
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Marriage
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1848-H3] Groß Küdde

Death
Birth

Klein Küdde = Wohnort der Eltern, Kossäth Friedrich Lubenow, Hedwig Minkley

Christening

Paten:
Johann Lohrke, Kossät, Kl. Küdde
Frau Henriette Bahr geb. Korthals, Kl. Küdde
Jungfer Dorothea Conrad, Kl. Küdde

Name

auch Henriette Louise Lubenow

Birth
Marriage