Christine Agathe Hedwig Minklei, 17821833 (aged 51 years)

Name
Christine Agathe Hedwig* /Minklei/
Given names
Christine Agathe Hedwig
Surname
Minklei
Also known as
Christine Agathe Hedwig* /Lubnow/
Birth
April 20, 1782
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Marriage
July 18, 1806 (aged 24 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Birth of a daughter
January 9, 1824 (aged 41 years)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1824-G#] Groß Küdde

Note: Klein Küdde = Wohnort der Eltern, Kossäth Friedrich Lubenow, Hedwig Minkley
Christening of a daughter
January 11, 1824 (aged 41 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Johann Lohrke, Kossät, Kl. Küdde
Frau Henriette Bahr geb. Korthals, Kl. Küdde
Jungfer Dorothea Conrad, Kl. Küdde

Death of a husband
January 16, 1825 (aged 42 years)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Death
September 29, 1833 (aged 51 years)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Address: Klein Küdde, poln. Gwda Mała
Family with Christian Friedrich Lubnow
husband
17601825
Birth: September 1, 1760Klein Küdde
Death: January 16, 1825Klein Küdde
herself
17821833
Birth: April 20, 1782Thurow
Death: September 29, 1833Klein Küdde
Marriage MarriageJuly 18, 1806Groß Küdde
18 years
daughter
18241896
Birth: January 9, 1824 63 41 Klein Küdde
Death: November 25, 1896Groß Küdde
Birth
Marriage
Death