Dorothee Elisabeth Mahlke, 17751841 (aged 66 years)

Name
Dorothee Elisabeth /Mahlke/
Given names
Dorothee Elisabeth
Surname
Mahlke
Also known as
Dorothee Elisabeth /Schüler/
Note: auch Dorothea Elisabeth
Birth
1775 23
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Marriage
January 12, 1803 (aged 28 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1803-H1] Groß Küdde

Birth of a son
June 22, 1810 (aged 35 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1810-G25] Groß Küdde

Christening of a son
June 24, 1810 (aged 35 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Death of a father
March 2, 1824 (aged 49 years) Age: 72
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1824-S2] Groß Küdde

Number of children
Source: AF Sdun
Note: Hedwig Louise Klagge (geb. Schüler)

Hedwig Louise Klagge (geb. Schüler)
1804 - ?
Henriette Schüler
1808 - 1813
Christian Friedrich Schüler
1812 - 1814
Barbara Justine Schüler
1817 - 1817
Dorothea Maria Schüler
1806 - 1806
Johann Gottlieb Schüler
1810 - 1888
Dorothea Elisabeth Schüler
1815 - 1817
Martin Wilhelm Schüler
1818 - 1825

Death
July 25, 1841 (aged 66 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Cause of death: Auszehrung
Note: hinterlässt Wittwer und 2 Kinder
Burial
July 27, 1841 (2 days after death)
Source: AF Sdun
Family with parents
father
17521824
Birth: about 1752Groß Küdde
Death: March 2, 1824Groß Küdde
herself
17751841
Birth: 1775 23 Groß Küdde
Death: July 25, 1841Groß Küdde
Family with Johann Martin Schüler
husband
17701841
Birth: November 26, 1770Groß Küdde
Death: December 12, 1841Groß Küdde
herself
17751841
Birth: 1775 23 Groß Küdde
Death: July 25, 1841Groß Küdde
Marriage MarriageJanuary 12, 1803Groß Küdde
8 years
son
18101888
Birth: June 22, 1810 39 35 Groß Küdde
Death: October 22, 1888Groß Küdde
Birth
Marriage
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1803-H1] Groß Küdde

Number of children
Source: AF Sdun
Death
Burial
Source: AF Sdun
Number of children

Hedwig Louise Klagge (geb. Schüler)
1804 - ?
Henriette Schüler
1808 - 1813
Christian Friedrich Schüler
1812 - 1814
Barbara Justine Schüler
1817 - 1817
Dorothea Maria Schüler
1806 - 1806
Johann Gottlieb Schüler
1810 - 1888
Dorothea Elisabeth Schüler
1815 - 1817
Martin Wilhelm Schüler
1818 - 1825

Name

auch Dorothea Elisabeth

Death

hinterlässt Wittwer und 2 Kinder