Albertine Gluth

Name
Albertine /Gluth/
Given names
Albertine
Surname
Gluth
Also known as
Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1868
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
April 18, 1868
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a daughter
May 10, 1868
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [T 41-1868] Wurchow; Paten: Frau Büdner Carl Kuchenbecker; Frau des Büdners Christl. Kuchenbecker; Bauer Wilhelm Gluth
Marriage
Residence