Johanne Friedericke Quandt

Name
Johanne Friedericke /Quandt/
Given names
Johanne Friedericke
Surname
Quandt
Also known as
Johanne Friedericke /Discher/
Marriage
October 14, 1859
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Residence
1859
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
December 20, 1859
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a daughter
1859
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Dienstmädchen Charlotte Kuchenbecker, auf der hiesigen Pfarre; Knecht Johann Kühl, Wurchow; Dienstmädchen Caroline Timm, Wurchower Hofe; KB Wurchow 1859-G93;

Residence