Caroline Meding

Name
Caroline /Meding/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Meding
Also known as
Caroline /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1862
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a son
May 21, 1862
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a son
May 27, 1862
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1862-G33] Wurchow; Paten: Reservist Friedrich Schulz; Friedrich Glasenapp, hier; Ehefr. des Büdners Charlotte Kuchenbecker, geb. Kuchenbecker
Marriage
Residence