Emilie Bahr

Name
Emilie /Bahr/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Bahr
Also known as
Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1869
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Abbau
Birth of a son
Address: Wurchow Abbau
Text:

[1869-G77] Wurchow

Christening of a son
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Frau Tesch, geb. Kuchenbecker, Sassenburg; Auguste Bahr; Schneider Heinrich Abraham

Marriage
Residence