Johanne Quandt

Name
Johanne /Quandt/
Given names
Johanne
Surname
Quandt
Also known as
Johanne /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1874
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
June 30, 1874
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a daughter
July 26, 1874
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Godfather: Wilhelm Georg Kuchenbäcker (aged 54 years) — Relationship
Note: [1874-G34] Wurchow, Paten: Einwohner Wilhelm Kopisch, Wurchow; Frau Schuhmachermeister Kuchenbecker, d. s.; Bauertochter Emilie Freiberg
Marriage
Residence