Wilhelmine Charlotte Louise Knuth, 1841

Name
Wilhelmine Charlotte Louise /Knuth/
Given names
Wilhelmine Charlotte Louise
Surname
Knuth
Name
Wilhelmine Charlotte Louise /Knuth/
Given names
Wilhelmine Charlotte Louise
Surname
Knuth
Also known as
Wilhelmine Charlotte Louise /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
June 28, 1841
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Note: KB Wurchow 1841-G47
Christening
July 11, 1841 (aged 13 days)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Pächter Otto Casimir Krause, Bernsdorf;
Henriette Raddatz, geb. Ziep, Casimirshof;
Hedewig Louise Hübner, Bernsdorfschen Busch

Marriage
before 1867 (aged 25 years)
Note: unsicher, Annahme wegen der gemeinsamen Auswanderung
Immigration
September 13, 1867 (aged 26 years)
New York
Latitude: 40.76 Longitude: -73.99
Text:

1838_OttoKuchenbecker (E1867)

Note: Bemerkung: Schiff Bark Maria, Kapitän F. Meyer, Abreisehafen Bremen
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1841
Birth: June 28, 1841 Bernsdorf
Death:
Family with Otto Kuchenbecker
husband
1838
Birth: about 1838
Death:
herself
1841
Birth: June 28, 1841 Bernsdorf
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1867
Birth
Christening
Immigration
Text:

1838_OttoKuchenbecker (E1867)

Birth

KB Wurchow 1841-G47

Christening

Paten:
Pächter Otto Casimir Krause, Bernsdorf;
Henriette Raddatz, geb. Ziep, Casimirshof;
Hedewig Louise Hübner, Bernsdorfschen Busch

Marriage

unsicher, Annahme wegen der gemeinsamen Auswanderung

Immigration

Bemerkung: Schiff Bark Maria, Kapitän F. Meyer, Abreisehafen Bremen

Birth
Immigration