Dorothea Raddatz

Name
Dorothea /Raddatz/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Raddatz
Also known as
Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1842
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a son
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1842-G12

Christening of a son
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Martin Mielke, Sparsee; Invalide Johann Resech, Sassenburg; Henriette Kuchenbecker, geb. Dalke; Sassenburg

Marriage
Residence