Anna Greifenberg

Name
Anna /Greifenberg/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Greifenberg
Also known as
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1844
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Note: [1844-G2] Sassenburg; Paten: Friedrich Behnke; Henriette

[1844-G2] Sassenburg; Paten: Friedrich Behnke; Henriette
Podewils, Buchwald; Henriette Kuchenbecker

Marriage
Residence