Wilhelmine Kuchenbäcker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1842
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchowschen Büsche
Birth of a daughter
November 16, 1842
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchowschen Büsche
Christening of a daughter
December 4, 1842
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1842-G70] Wurchow; Paten: Michael Kuchenbäcker; Bischofthum; Caroline Kuchenbäcker, geb. Grienke, Neustettin; Friederike Tesch, geb. Schulz, Wurchowschen Büsche
Christening
Marriage
Residence