Henriette Kuchenbäcker

Name
Henriette /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1842
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Stattestätt bei Wurchow Abbau
Birth of a son
December 11, 1842
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Stattestätt bei Wurchow Abbau
Note: [1842-G79] Wurchow; Paten: Büdner Christian Quandt, Cussow; Heinrich Neumann, Sassenburg; Friederike Kuchenbäcker, Sassenburg
Marriage
Residence