Emilie Dalke

Name
Emilie /Dalke/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Dalke
Also known as
Emilie /Lucht/
Marriage
Residence
1861
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Abbau
Birth of a son
January 18, 1861
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Abbau
Text:

[1861-G8] Wurchow

Christening of a son
February 3, 1861
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Paten: Schneider David Kuchenbaecker, Sassenburg; Bauer Carl Ingfer; Wilhelmine Dalke, Sassenburg
Marriage
Residence