Helena von Hinz

Name
Helena /von Hinz/
Given names
Helena
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Hinz
Also known as
Helena /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1841
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
Note: [1841-G83] Wurchow
Christening of a daughter
Note: Paten: Fried. Kuchenbäcker, Wurchow; Charlotte Wigand, Dargen; Louise Weber, Wurchow
Marriage
Residence