Marie Elisabeth Tesch

Name
Marie Elisabeth /Tesch/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Tesch
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1845
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
Note: [1845-G3] Wurchow
Christening of a daughter
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Schuhmacher Ferdinand Schulz, Wurchow; Fischer Michael Kuchenbecker, Oberschäferei; Schäferknecht Johann Fehlberg, Wurchow; Schmiedegesell Christlieb Lübke, Wurchow; Dorothea Raddatz, Wurchow; Wilhelmine Zemke, Althütten; Charlotte Dennin verehe. Raddatz, Dallenthin

Marriage
Residence