Henriette Balfanz

Name
Henriette /Balfanz/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Balfanz
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1847
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg Wurchowschen Antheil
Birth of a daughter
October 17, 1847
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg Wurchowschen Antheil
Christening of a daughter
October 24, 1847
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1847-T39] Wurchow; Paten: Halbbauer Friedr. Dally, Casimirshof; Charlotte Kuchenbäcker, geb. Dall; Dorothee Zech, geb. Wilk, Sassenburg
Marriage
Residence