Henriette Kuchenbäcker

Name
Henriette /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1858
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Note: [1858-G92] Wurchow; Paten: Fischer Julius Kobs, Wurchow; Frau des Einw. Senet, Wurchow; Johanne Kuchenbäcker, Wurchow
Marriage
Residence