Henriette Jahnke

Name
Henriette /Jahnke/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Jahnke
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1872
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
May 25, 1872
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1872-G35] Wurchow

Christening of a daughter
June 23, 1872
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Paten: Schumacher August Kuchenbecker; Gastwirthstochter Minna Trettin, Neustettin; Stellmachertochter Johanne Krause, Wurchow
Marriage
Residence