Henriette Kopelke

Name
Henriette /Kopelke/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kopelke
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: KB Bernsdorf
Residence
1840
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Birth of a daughter
May 4, 1840
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Text:

[1840-G11] Bernsdorf

Christening of a daughter
May 24, 1840
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1840-G11] Bernsdorf; Paten: Kutscher Carl Ludwig Thom, Raddatz; Wilhelmine Knuth geb. Kuchenbäcker; Wilhelmine Thom, letzte Beide aus dem Bernsdorffsch. B.
Marriage
Source: KB Bernsdorf
Residence