Henriette Witzke

Name
Henriette /Witzke/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Witzke
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1850
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchowschen Büsche
Birth of a daughter
Address: Wurchowschen Büsche
Christening of a daughter
Note: [T 64-1850] Wurchow; Paten: Schulze Johann Bold, Goldbeck; Wilhelmine Kobs, geb. Krause, Bernsdorf; Johanne Hass, Neudorf
Marriage
Residence