Wilhelmine Lübke

Name
Wilhelmine /Lübke/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Lübke
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1864
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
June 28, 1864
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a daughter
July 24, 1864
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1864-G49] Wurchow; Paten: Ehefr. des Karl, Albertine Tesch, geb. Maass, Stepen; Johann Lübke, Wurchow Abbau; Büdner Karl Kuchenbecker, Wurchow
Marriage
Residence