Marie Haase

Name
Marie /Haase/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Haase
Also known as
Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
1874
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Note: [T 11-1874] Wurchow; Paten: Wilhelm Dorow; Frau Büdner Carl Kuchenbecker, geb. Reinke, Gramenz; Frau Büdner Heinrich Reinke, geb. Haase
Marriage
Residence