Eva Katharine Kuchenbecker

Name
Eva Katharine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Eva Katharine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Eva Katharine /Lange/
Marriage
Residence
1819
Briesen
Latitude: 53.81 Longitude: 16.617
Address: Briesen, Kr. Neustettin; 78-411 Brzezno, Polen
Birth of a daughter
April 13, 1819
Briesen
Latitude: 53.81 Longitude: 16.617
Address: Briesen, Kr. Neustettin; 78-411 Brzezno, Polen
Note: [1819-G17] Wurchow
Christening of a daughter
April 18, 1819
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Marriage
Residence