Barbara Marie Kuchenbecker

Name
Barbara Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Barbara Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Barbara Marie /Lucht/
Note: vergleiche I8661; unsicher, kein Nachweis gelungen
Marriage
Residence
1841
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Number of children
Note: [1841-S8] Sassenburg
Marriage
Residence
Number of children

[1841-S8] Sassenburg

Name

vergleiche I8661; unsicher, kein Nachweis gelungen