Marie Kuchenbecker

Name
Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie /Lucht/
Note: vergleiche I8659; unsicher, kein Nachweis gelungen
Marriage
Residence
1873
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg Wurchow Antheil
Number of children
Note: [1873-G49] Wurchow
Marriage
Number of children
Number of children

[1873-G49] Wurchow

Name

vergleiche I8659; unsicher, kein Nachweis gelungen