Johanna Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 1837

Name
Johanna Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Johanna Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Johanna Wilhelmine /Tesch/
Note: vergleiche I1188
Birth
estimated 1837 37 45
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Annahme wegen des Wohnorts der Eltern
Birth of a brother
May 19, 1842 (aged 5 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a brother
May 29, 1842 (aged 5 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Zimmergesell Michael Kuchenbecker, Baldenburg; Büdner Christ. Quandt, Kussow; Hanna Dalk, geb. Bentlin, vom Viermorgen Kathen
Birth of a brother
October 6, 1845 (aged 8 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a brother
October 19, 1845 (aged 8 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Bauer Carl Kuchenbecker, Sassenburg; Bauersohn Carl Lucht, Wurchow; Friederike Kuchenbecker, Sassenburg
Marriage of a sister
estimated March 24, 1850 (aged 13 years) Husband: 18 Wife: 24
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1850-procl] Sassenburg
Aufgeboten zum 3. Mal d. 17. März (Passionssonntag)
Annahme: Hochzeit am 24. März (Palmsonntag)

Text:

Aufgeboten zum 3. Mal d. 17. März (Passionssonntag)
Annahme: Hochzeit am 24. März (Palmsonntag)

Marriage of a brother
March 7, 1862 (aged 25 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1862-H4] Wurchow

Text:

KB Sassenburg 1862-H#

Note: am 2. März (Fastenabend) aufgeb. zum 3. Mal in Sassenburg
Marriage
October 30, 1863 (aged 26 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1863-H5] Sassenburg

Death of a father
March 12, 1870 (aged 33 years) Age: 71 years 2 months 6 days
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Hinterbliebene: die Frau Dorothea geb. Kuchenbecker & 8 Kinder
Death of a mother
Source: AF Penke
Burial of a father
March 16, 1870 (aged 33 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Death of a sister
after November 28, 1884 (aged 47 years)
Grumsdorf
Latitude: 53.879 Longitude: 16.643
Death of a sister
March 25, 1903 (aged 66 years) Age: 79 years 7 months
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Adlig Sassenburg
Source: StA Wurchow
Text:

{1903-S7} Wurchow

Death of a brother
1914 (aged 77 years)
Winnebago-Wis
Latitude: 44.076 Longitude: -88.525
Address: Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA
Source: mundia
Note: Ancestry; Eggers Family Tree, Allison Suhan:

Ancestry; Eggers Family Tree, Allison Suhan:
Er starb am 28. März 1914 in Neenah, Wisconsin, USA, nach einem langen Leben im Alter von 84 Jahren.

Description
Patin [1872-G46] Wurchow
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17991870
Birth: calculated January 6, 1799Sassenburg
Death: March 12, 1870Sassenburg
mother
17921870
Birth: about 1792
Death: after March 12, 1870
Marriage Marriageabout 1816
8 years
elder sister
18231903
Birth: about August 1823 24 31 Sassenburg
Death: March 25, 1903Sassenburg
2 years
elder sister
18251884
Birth: September 26, 1825 26 33 Sassenburg
Death: after November 28, 1884Grumsdorf
4 years
elder brother
18301914
Birth: January 6, 1830 31 38 Sassenburg
Death: 1914Winnebago-Wis
8 years
herself
1837
Birth: estimated 1837 37 45 Sassenburg
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1842
Birth: May 19, 1842 43 50 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1845
Birth: October 6, 1845 46 53 Sassenburg
Death:
Family with Carl Friedrich Tesch
husband
herself
1837
Birth: estimated 1837 37 45 Sassenburg
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 30, 1863Sassenburg
Birth
Marriage
Text:

[1863-H5] Sassenburg

Description
Birth

Annahme wegen des Wohnorts der Eltern

Name

vergleiche I1188

Marriage