Henriette Kuchenbecker

Name
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette /Porstisky/
Marriage
Residence
1837
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorf; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Number of children
Note: [1837-G37] Wurchow
Marriage
Residence
Number of children
Number of children

[1837-G37] Wurchow