Catherine Kuchenbecker

Name
Catherine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Catherine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Catherine /Quandt/
Marriage
Residence
1803
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Number of children
Note: [T 27-1803] Wurchow
Marriage
Residence
Number of children
Number of children

[T 27-1803] Wurchow