Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Quandt/
Marriage
Residence
1829
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: 1829: Wurchow Busch
1848: Bernsdorf Busch
Note: Patin [1845-G60, 1855-G11] Gramenz (Wohnort: Kussow), [1851-G15] Sassenburg (Wohnort: Kussow)
Christening
Number of children
Note: [1829-G34; 1848-G35] Wurchow
Marriage
Residence
Source: KB Gramenz
Number of children
Residence

Patin [1845-G60, 1855-G11] Gramenz (Wohnort: Kussow), [1851-G15] Sassenburg (Wohnort: Kussow)

Number of children

[1829-G34; 1848-G35] Wurchow