Henriette Kuchenbecker

Name
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette /Raddatz/
Marriage
Residence
1835
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorf; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Number of children
Note: [1835-G45] Wurchow
Marriage
Source: KB Gramenz
Residence
Number of children
Number of children

[1835-G45] Wurchow