Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Schmidt/
Marriage
Residence
1831
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Number of children
Note: [1831-G29; 1834-G20] Wurchow
Marriage
Residence
Number of children
Number of children

[1831-G29; 1834-G20] Wurchow