Maria Hackert, 2015

Name
Maria /Hackert/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Hackert
Also known as
Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Maria /Klauke/
Also known as
Maria /Stollenwerk/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Source: AF Stollenwerk
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
April 19, 1942
Genessowo
Latitude: 56.25 Longitude: 34.333
Cause: gefallen im 2. Weltkrieg
Address: Südl Genessowo Russland, ca. 40 Km nw Rshew, Oblast Twer, Russland;
Koordinaten geschätzt
Source: AF Klaffus
Text:

Willy_1913-1942; {1942-S2088} Thorn

Source: Weltkriegsopfer
Death
Family with Willy Gustav Kurt Kuchenbecker
husband
Willi Kuchenbecker
19131942
Birth: October 28, 1913 29 27 Förstenau
Death: April 19, 1942Genessowo
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 4, 1942
10 months
son
Marriage
Source: AF Stollenwerk