Wihelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wihelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wihelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wihelmine /Tesch/
Marriage
Residence
1833
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Busch
Family with August Tesch
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1833
Marriage
Residence