Dorothea Sophie Kuchenbecker

Name
Dorothea Sophie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Dorothea Sophie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Dorothea Sophie /Tesch/
Marriage
Residence
1845
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Number of children
Note: [T 13-1845] Sassenburg
Marriage
Residence
Number of children
Number of children

[T 13-1845] Sassenburg